Primulaceae

Androsace chamaejasme
Androsace helvetica
Androsace henryi subsp. simulans
Androsace integra
Androsace obtusifolia
Androsace sempervivoides
Androsace villosa
Ardisia bakeri
Ardisia brenesii
Ardisia buesgenii
Ardisia compressa
Ardisia crenata
Ardisia escallonioides
Ardisia foetida
Ardisia guianensis
Ardisia humilis
Ardisia japonica
Ardisia nigropunctata
Ardisia opegrapha
Ardisia revoluta
Ardisia sp.
Ardisia thyrsiflora
Ardisia tuerckheimii
Ardisia virens
Ardisia wallichii
Ardisia websteri
Bonellia macrocarpa
Bonellia macrocarpa subsp. macrocarpa
Bonellia macrocarpa subsp. pungens
Bonellia montana
Bonellia nervosa
Bonellia nitida
Clavija hookeri
Clavija nutans
Clavija poeppigii
Clavija sp.
Clavija weberbaueri
Coris hispanica
Cybianthus cuatrecasasii
Cybianthus magnus
Cybianthus magnus subsp. asymmetricus
Cybianthus marginatus
Cybianthus minutiflorus
Cybianthus poeppigii
Cybianthus simplex
Cybianthus sp.
Cybianthus timanae
Cyclamen creticum
Cyclamen purpurascens
Cyclamen repandum
Dodecatheon alpinum
Dodecatheon clevelandii
Dodecatheon jeffreyi
Dodecatheon pauciflorum
Dodecatheon pulchellum
Douglasia idahoensis
Embelia concinna
Embelia sp.
Geissanthus sp.
Heberdenia penduliflora
Hottonia palustris
Hymenandra pittieri
Icacorea compressa
Jacquinia keyensis
Jacquinia sp.
Lysimachia arvensis
Lysimachia atropurpurea
Lysimachia ciliata
Lysimachia clethroides
Lysimachia latifolia
Lysimachia loomisii
Lysimachia maritima
Lysimachia minima
Lysimachia monelli
Lysimachia nemorum
Lysimachia quadrifolia
Lysimachia sp.
Lysimachia terrestris
Myrsine africana
Myrsine australis
Myrsine coriacea
Myrsine cubana
Myrsine dependens
Myrsine oligophylla
Myrsine semiserrata
Myrsine sp.
Oncostemum sp.
Parathesis donnell-smithii
Parathesis sp.
Primula algida
Primula amoena
Primula auricula
Primula auriculata
Primula bulleyana
Primula calderiana
Primula cordifolia
Primula cusickiana
Primula farinosa
Primula forbesii
Primula halleri
Primula hirsuta
Primula japonica
Primula macrocalyx
Primula palmata
Primula polyneura
Primula ruprechtii
Primula sp.
Primula takedana
Primula veris subsp. veris
Primula vulgaris
Rapanea faberi
Rapanea melanophloeos
Rapanea punctata
Rapanea sp.
Samolus ebracteatus
Samolus parviflorus
Soldanella alpina
Soldanella pusilla
Stylogyne ardisioides
Stylogyne sp.
Tapeinosperma gracile
Tapeinosperma megaphyllum
Tapeinosperma multiflorum
Tapeinosperma pancheri
Tapeinosperma sp.